Our Seminarians

Alpha Class

Bravo Class

Image
Christopher Angermeyer
Bravo Class
St. Thomas Aquinas - Charlotte, NC
Image
Anthony del Cid Lucero
Bravo Class
St. Joseph - Newton, NC
Image
Christian Goduti
Bravo Class 2020 Graduate
St. Mark - Huntersville, NC
Image
Luke Martin
Bravo Class
St. Mark - Huntersville, NC
Image
Kolbe Murrey
Bravo Class
St. John the Baptist - Tryon, NC
Image
Noe Sifuentes
Bravo Class
Sacred Heart - Salisbury, NC
Image
Andrew Templeton
Bravo Class
St. Michael the Archangel - Gastonia, NC
 
 

Charlie Class

Image
Clement Akerblom
Charlie Class
St. Ann - Charlotte, NC
Image
Michael Camilleri
Charlie Class
St. Elizabeth of the Hill Country -
Boone, NC
Image
Bryan Ilagor
Charlie Class
Our Lady of the Americas - Biscoe, NC
Image
Nicholas Kramer
Charlie Class
St. Barnabas - Arden, NC
Image
Bradley Loftin
Charlie Class
St. Mark - Huntersville, NC
Image
Peter Townsend
Charlie Class
St. Ann - Charlotte, NC

Delta Class

Image
James Johnson IV
Delta Class
Our Lady of Consolation -
Charlotte, NC
Image
Michael Lugo
Delta Class
Immaculate Conception -
Forest City, NC
Image
Patrick Martin
Delta Class
St. Mark - Huntersville, NC
Image
James Tweed
Delta Class
Sacred Heart - Brevard, NC
Image
Bailey Van Nosdall
Delta Class
St. Elizabeth of the Hill Country -
Boone, NC
Image
Joseph Yellico
Delta Class
St. Mark - Huntersville, NC

Echo Class

Carson Cannon
Carson Cannon
Echo Class
Cathedral of St. Patrick -
Charlotte, NC
John Harrison
John Harrison
Echo Class
St. Mark -
Huntersville, NC
Vittorio Iannielli
Vittorio Iannielli
Echo Class
St. Mark -
Huntersville, NC
Gabriel Lugo
Gabriel Lugo
Echo Class
Immaculate Conception -
Forest City, NC
Ronan Ostendorf
Ronan Ostendorf
Echo Class
St. Michael -
Gastonia, NC
Mateo Perez
Mateo Perez
Echo Class
St. Francis of Assisi -
Lenoir, NC
Connor White
Connor White
Echo Class
St. Mark -
Huntersville, NC
John Cuppett
John Cuppett
Echo Class
St. Ann -
Charlotte, NC
Maximilian Frei
Maximilian Frei
Echo Class
St. Ann -
Charlotte, NC